BC-FBC–FBC Glance,4th add

All Times EDT
MOUNTAIN WEST CONFERENCE
West
ConferenceAll Games
WLPFPAWLPFPA
Hawaii104334104334
Nevada0000107219
Fresno St.00000000
San Diego St.0000011031
San Jose St.0000013844
UNLV0000012143
Mountain
ConferenceAll Games
WLPFPAWLPFPA
Air Force000010380
Boise St.0000105620
Wyoming0000114848
New Mexico00000000
Utah St.0000013138
Colorado St.013443024788

___

Thursday's Games

UC Davis 44, San Jose St. 38

Friday's Games

Michigan St. 38, Utah St. 31

Nevada 72, Portland St. 19

Stanford 31, San Diego St. 10

Colorado 45, Colorado St. 13

Saturday's Games

Air Force 38, Stony Brook 0

Washington St. 41, Wyoming 19

Southern Cal 43, UNLV 21

Boise St. 56, Troy 20

Incarnate Word at New Mexico, 8 p.m.

Idaho at Fresno St., 10 p.m.

Navy at Hawaii, 11 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 8

New Mexico at Wisconsin, Noon

Nevada at Vanderbilt, Noon

Air Force at FAU, 2 p.m.

Wyoming at Missouri, 7 p.m.

Fresno St. at Minnesota, 7:30 p.m.

Arkansas at Colorado St., 7:30 p.m.

New Mexico St. at Utah St., 8 p.m.

UTEP at UNLV, 9 p.m.

Sacramento St. at San Diego St., 9 p.m.

UConn at Boise St., 10:15 p.m.

San Jose St. at Washington St., 11 p.m.

Rice at Hawaii, 11:59 p.m.

NORTHEAST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAll Games
WLPFPAWLPFPA
Bryant0000104131
Sacred Heart000010356
Wagner0000104023
Duquesne0000116063
CCSU000001642
Robert Morris0000012849
St. Francis (Pa.)0000011921

___

Thursday's Games

Wagner 40, Bowie St. 23

Ball St. 42, CCSU 6

Saturday's Games

Lehigh 21, St. Francis (Pa.) 19

Dayton 49, Robert Morris 28

Duquesne 45, Lock Haven 0

Bryant 41, New Haven 31

Sacred Heart 35, Lafayette 6

Friday's Games

Lincoln (Pa.) at CCSU, 6 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 8

Valparaiso at Duquesne, Noon

Virginia St. at Robert Morris, Noon

Delaware St. at St. Francis (Pa.), Noon

Sacred Heart at Bucknell, 3 p.m.

Wagner at Syracuse, 3:30 p.m.

Bryant at Stony Brook, 6 p.m.

OHIO VALLEY CONFERENCE
ConferenceAll Games
WLPFPAWLPFPA
E. Kentucky0000104923
Tennessee St.000010343
Austn Peay000001045
E. Illinois0000012055
JacksonvilleSt0000011720
Murray St.0000011049
SE Missouri0000012148
Tennessee Tech0000011034
UT Martin0000011451

___

Thursday's Games

E. Kentucky 49, Morehead St. 23

S. Illinois 49, Murray St. 10

Chattanooga 34, Tennessee Tech 10

Saturday's Games

Georgia 45, Austin Peay 0

Missouri 51, UT Martin 14

Arkansas 55, E. Illinois 20

Arkansas St. 48, SE Missouri 21

Tennessee St. 34, Bethune-Cookman 3

Thursday, Sept. 6

Kennesaw St. at Tennessee Tech, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 8

Dayton at SE Missouri, 2 p.m.

E. Kentucky at Marshall, 6:30 p.m.

Murray St. at Cent. Arkansas, 7 p.m.

Presbyterian at Austin Peay, 7 p.m.

Jackson St. vs. Tennessee St. at Memphis, Tenn., 7 p.m.

UT Martin at Middle Tennessee, 7 p.m.

MVSU at Jacksonville St., 7 p.m.

E. Illinois at Illinois St., 7:30 p.m.<

Upcoming Games

Oct 29th, 8:20 PM

Atlanta +2.5 -110

Carolina -2.5 -110

@

Nov 1st, 1:00 PM

Pittsburgh +3.5 -110

Baltimore -3.5 -110

@

Nov 1st, 1:00 PM

Minnesota +7 +100

Green Bay -7 +100

@

Nov 1st, 1:00 PM

NY Jets +19.5 -110

Kansas City -19.5 -110

@

Nov 1st, 1:00 PM

Indianapolis -2.5 +100

Detroit +2.5 +100

@

Nov 1st, 1:00 PM

Tennessee -6 -110

Cincinnati +6 -110

@

Nov 1st, 1:00 PM

Las Vegas +2.5 -115

Cleveland -2.5 -115

@

Nov 1st, 1:00 PM

New England +3.5 -110

Buffalo -3.5 -110

@

Nov 1st, 1:00 PM

LA Rams -4 -110

Miami +4 -110

@

Nov 1st, 4:05 PM

LA Chargers -3 +100

Denver +3 +100

@

Nov 1st, 4:25 PM

San Francisco +3 +100

Seattle -3 +100

@

Nov 1st, 4:25 PM

New Orleans -4 -110

Chicago +4 -110

@

Nov 1st, 8:20 PM

Dallas +7.5 -110

Philadelphia -7.5 -110

@

Nov 2nd, 8:15 PM

Tampa Bay -10.5 -110

NY Giants +10.5 -110

@

Nov 5th, 8:20 PM

Green Bay +1 -110

San Francisco -1 -110

@