Week 10

YardRushPass
Kansas City34029192483
New England30559222133
Indianapolis30529412111
Denver304610651981
Baltimore30347732261
Houston30329842048
Pittsburgh29277002227
Oakland28307602070
Jacksonville28207602060
L.A. Chargers28198711948
Cincinnati27547422012
Cleveland273910191720
Miami26748641810
N.Y. Jets25139101603
Buffalo19717781193
Tennessee19667551211

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Baltimore23507851565
Tennessee23717861585
Jacksonville25069861520
Pittsburgh25186611857
L.A. Chargers25367451791
Buffalo26338511782
Houston26797611918
Indianapolis29718792092
Denver298610861900
N.Y. Jets29979192078
New England30628442218
Oakland325711562101
Miami326411452119
Cleveland331611112205
Kansas City345910212438
Cincinnati358210272555

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardRushPass
L.A. Rams354112072334
Tampa Bay32736392634
San Francisco319112121979
Minnesota30866972389
Philadelphia29358532082
Green Bay28857282157
N.Y. Giants28266232203
Atlanta28075832224
New Orleans27297561973
Chicago26799631716
Detroit26147681846
Carolina25669721594
Washington23858961489
Seattle23639431420
Dallas22409581282
Arizona18665401326

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Dallas21966741522
Washington22575611696
Seattle22917581533
Chicago23075821725
Green Bay23868341552
Carolina24576711786
Detroit257410121562
New Orleans26195192100
L.A. Rams26518071844
Minnesota26917341957
Philadelphia28236702153
Tampa Bay29076782229
N.Y. Giants29319791952
Atlanta29367892147
Arizona294211451797
San Francisco31659252240

AVERAGE PER GAME
AMERICAN FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
Kansas City425.2114.9310.4
Pittsburgh418.1100.0318.1
L.A. Chargers402.7124.4278.3
New England381.9115.2266.6
Indianapolis381.5117.6263.9
Denver380.8133.1247.6
Baltimore379.296.6282.6
Houston379.0123.0256.0
Oakland353.895.0258.8
Jacksonville352.595.0257.5
Cincinnati344.292.8251.5
Cleveland342.4127.4215.0
Miami334.2108.0226.2
N.Y. Jets314.1113.8200.4
Tennessee280.9107.9173.0
Buffalo246.497.2149.1

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Baltimore293.898.1195.6
Jacksonville313.2123.2190.0
Buffalo329.1106.4222.8
Houston334.995.1239.8
Tennessee338.7112.3226.4
Pittsburgh359.794.4265.3
L.A. Chargers362.3106.4255.9
Indianapolis371.4109.9261.5
Denver373.2135.8237.5
N.Y. Jets374.6114.9259.8
New England382.8105.5277.2
Oakland407.1144.5262.6
Miami408.0143.1264.9
Cleveland414.5138.9275.6
Kansas City432.4127.6304.8
Cincinnati447.8128.4319.4

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
Tampa Bay467.691.3376.3
L.A. Rams442.6150.9291.8
Green Bay412.1104.0308.1
Atlanta401.083.3317.7
New Orleans389.9108.0281.9
Minnesota385.887.1298.6
Chicago382.7137.6245.1
Detroit373.4109.7263.7
Philadelphia366.9106.6260.2
Carolina366.6138.9227.7
San Francisco354.6134.7219.9
N.Y. Giants353.277.9275.4
Washington340.7128.0212.7
Seattle337.6134.7202.9
Dallas320.0136.9183.1
Arizona233.267.5165.8

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Dallas313.796.3217.4
Washington322.480.1242.3
Seattle327.3108.3219.0
Chicago329.683.1246.4
L.A. Rams331.4100.9230.5
Minnesota336.491.8244.6
Green Bay340.9119.1221.7
Carolina351.095.9255.1
San Francisco351.7102.8248.9
Philadelphia352.983.8269.1
N.Y. Giants366.4122.4244.0
Detroit367.7144.6223.1
Arizona367.8143.1224.6
New Orleans374.174.1300.0
Tampa Bay415.396.9318.4
Atlanta419.4112.7306.7

Upcoming Games

Nov 28th, 1:00 PM

NY Jets +3 -110

Houston -3 -110

@

Nov 28th, 1:00 PM

Tampa Bay -3 -110

Indianapolis +3 -110

@

Nov 28th, 1:00 PM

Philadelphia -3 -110

NY Giants +3 -110

@

Nov 28th, 1:00 PM

Carolina -1 -110

Miami +1 -110

@

Nov 28th, 1:00 PM

Tennessee +2.5 -110

New England -2.5 -110

@

Nov 28th, 1:00 PM

Pittsburgh +4 -110

Cincinnati -4 -110

@

Nov 28th, 1:00 PM

Atlanta -2 -110

Jacksonville +2 -110

@

Nov 28th, 4:05 PM

LA Chargers -2.5 -110

Denver +2.5 -110

@

Nov 28th, 4:25 PM

Minnesota +2.5 -110

San Francisco -2.5 -110

@

Nov 28th, 4:25 PM

LA Rams +1.5 -110

Green Bay -1.5 -110

@

Nov 28th, 8:20 PM

Cleveland +5.5 -110

Baltimore -5.5 -110

@

Nov 29th, 8:15 PM

Seattle -3.5 -110

Washington +3.5 -110

@

Dec 2nd, 8:20 PM

Dallas -5 -110

New Orleans +5 -110

@

Dec 5th, 1:00 PM

Indianapolis -7 -110

Houston +7 -110

@

Dec 5th, 1:00 PM

Arizona -7 -110

Chicago +7 -110

@

Dec 5th, 1:00 PM

NY Giants +2.5 -120

Miami -2.5 -120

@

Dec 5th, 1:00 PM

Minnesota -7.5 -110

Detroit +7.5 -110

@

Dec 5th, 1:00 PM

Philadelphia -6.5 -110

NY Jets +6.5 -110

@

Dec 5th, 1:00 PM

LA Chargers +1.5 -110

Cincinnati -1.5 -110

@

Dec 5th, 1:00 PM

Tampa Bay -9.5 -110

Atlanta +9.5 -110

@

Dec 5th, 4:05 PM

Washington +1.5 -110

Las Vegas -1.5 -110

@

Dec 5th, 4:05 PM

Jacksonville +12 -110

LA Rams -12 -110

@

Dec 5th, 4:25 PM

Baltimore -3 -120

Pittsburgh +3 -120

@

Dec 5th, 4:25 PM

San Francisco -2 -110

Seattle +2 -110

@

Dec 5th, 8:20 PM

Denver +9.5 -111

Kansas City -9.5 -111

@