Week 11

YardRushPass
Kansas City390110582843
Pittsburgh37799512828
New England348810452443
Denver339411402254
Houston332210822240
Baltimore32998342465
L.A. Chargers319410312163
Cleveland312711212006
Indianapolis30529412111
Miami28429281914
Oakland28307602070
Jacksonville28207602060
N.Y. Jets27959901805
Cincinnati27547422012
Tennessee23068801426
Buffalo22358761359

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Jacksonville25069861520
Tennessee26688581810
Baltimore27458981847
Buffalo28239151908
L.A. Chargers28928991993
Indianapolis29718792092
Pittsburgh30258172208
Houston30278362191
N.Y. Jets31659832182
Oakland325711562101
Denver327611842092
New England34299612468
Miami354612252321
Cincinnati358210272555
Cleveland381512502565
Kansas City384711232724

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardRushPass
L.A. Rams402412992725
Tampa Bay35747212853
Minnesota33698252544
Atlanta32987372561
Green Bay32528452407
New Orleans32168972319
Carolina321512461969
San Francisco319112121979
Philadelphia29358532082
Chicago286910271842
N.Y. Giants28266232203
Detroit28238341989
Washington27519751776
Seattle271910971622
Dallas253710301507
Arizona18665401326

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Dallas25367991737
Chicago25716801891
Seattle26669181748
Washington27487152033
Green Bay28199571862
Philadelphia28236702153
Detroit285711401717
Minnesota29008002100
N.Y. Giants29319791952
Arizona294211451797
New Orleans31026112491
L.A. Rams31389482190
San Francisco31659252240
Carolina32158912324
Atlanta33028682434
Tampa Bay33148572457

AVERAGE PER GAME
AMERICAN FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
Kansas City433.4117.6315.9
Pittsburgh419.9105.7314.2
L.A. Chargers399.2128.9270.4
New England387.6116.1271.4
Indianapolis381.5117.6263.9
Denver377.1126.7250.4
Houston369.1120.2248.9
Baltimore366.692.7273.9
Oakland353.895.0258.8
Jacksonville352.595.0257.5
Cleveland347.4124.6222.9
Cincinnati344.292.8251.5
Miami315.8103.1212.7
N.Y. Jets310.6110.0200.6
Tennessee288.2110.0178.2
Buffalo248.397.3151.0

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Baltimore305.099.8205.2
Jacksonville313.2123.2190.0
Buffalo313.7101.7212.0
Tennessee333.5107.2226.2
Pittsburgh336.190.8245.3
Houston336.392.9243.4
N.Y. Jets351.7109.2242.4
L.A. Chargers361.5112.4249.1
Denver364.0131.6232.4
Indianapolis371.4109.9261.5
New England381.0106.8274.2
Miami394.0136.1257.9
Oakland407.1144.5262.6
Cleveland423.9138.9285.0
Kansas City427.4124.8302.7
Cincinnati447.8128.4319.4

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
L.A. Rams447.1144.3302.8
Tampa Bay446.890.1356.6
Atlanta412.292.1320.1
Green Bay406.5105.6300.9
New Orleans402.0112.1289.9
Minnesota374.391.7282.7
Philadelphia366.9106.6260.2
Chicago358.6128.4230.2
Carolina357.2138.4218.8
San Francisco354.6134.7219.9
N.Y. Giants353.277.9275.4
Detroit352.9104.2248.6
Washington343.9121.9222.0
Seattle339.9137.1202.8
Dallas317.1128.8188.4
Arizona233.267.5165.8

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Dallas317.099.9217.1
Chicago321.485.0236.4
Minnesota322.288.9233.3
Seattle333.2114.8218.5
Washington343.589.4254.1
L.A. Rams348.7105.3243.3
San Francisco351.7102.8248.9
Green Bay352.4119.6232.8
Philadelphia352.983.8269.1
Detroit357.1142.5214.6
Carolina357.299.0258.2
N.Y. Giants366.4122.4244.0
Arizona367.8143.1224.6
New Orleans387.876.4311.4
Atlanta412.8108.5304.2
Tampa Bay414.2107.1307.1

Upcoming Games

Aug 5th, 8:00 PM

Dallas

Pittsburgh

@

Aug 12th, 7:30 PM

Washington

New England

@

Aug 12th, 7:30 PM

Pittsburgh

Philadelphia

@