Week 12

YardRushPass
Kansas City423111763055
Pittsburgh37799512828
New England377210852687
Cleveland355413322222
L.A. Chargers352911442385
Indianapolis341810222396
Denver339411402254
Houston332210822240
Baltimore32998342465
Jacksonville32358512384
Oakland31478742273
Miami313610592077
Cincinnati30388522186
N.Y. Jets299410731921
Tennessee269110301661
Buffalo268610881598

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Baltimore27458981847
Jacksonville287210671805
Tennessee29528982054
Buffalo30229982024
Pittsburgh30258172208
Houston30278362191
L.A. Chargers320910132196
Denver327611842092
Indianapolis33869702416
Oakland359212692323
N.Y. Jets361611952421
New England381411112703
Miami392314202503
Cincinnati409112712820
Kansas City410712172890
Cleveland419713212876

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardRushPass
L.A. Rams448014483032
Tampa Bay40758243251
Green Bay398810882900
New Orleans372511412584
Atlanta36808082872
San Francisco356513362229
Seattle351115431968
Minnesota33698252544
Philadelphia33569242432
Chicago327110812190
Carolina321512461969
Detroit31289102218
N.Y. Giants31037202383
Washington303710911946
Dallas294712011746
Arizona21266341492

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Chicago28767562120
Minnesota29008002100
Dallas29578702087
Carolina32158912324
Philadelphia32338412392
Washington32498182431
Detroit325911942065
Arizona327212632009
N.Y. Giants330511032202
New Orleans33867212665
San Francisco344210222420
Seattle348111152366
Green Bay349112612230
L.A. Rams355212212331
Tampa Bay36009732627
Atlanta372910792650

AVERAGE PER GAME
AMERICAN FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
Kansas City423.1117.6305.5
Pittsburgh419.9105.7314.2
L.A. Chargers392.1127.1265.0
Indianapolis379.8113.6266.2
New England377.2108.5268.7
Denver377.1126.7250.4
Houston369.1120.2248.9
Baltimore366.692.7273.9
Jacksonville359.494.6264.9
Cleveland355.4133.2222.2
Oakland349.797.1252.6
Cincinnati337.694.7242.9
Miami313.6105.9207.7
N.Y. Jets299.4107.3192.1
Tennessee299.0114.4184.6
Buffalo268.6108.8159.8

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Buffalo302.299.8202.4
Baltimore305.099.8205.2
Jacksonville319.1118.6200.6
Tennessee328.099.8228.2
Pittsburgh336.190.8245.3
Houston336.392.9243.4
L.A. Chargers356.6112.6244.0
N.Y. Jets361.6119.5242.1
Denver364.0131.6232.4
Indianapolis376.2107.8268.4
New England381.4111.1270.3
Miami392.3142.0250.3
Oakland399.1141.0258.1
Kansas City410.7121.7289.0
Cleveland419.7132.1287.6
Cincinnati454.6141.2313.3

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
Tampa Bay452.891.6361.2
L.A. Rams448.0144.8303.2
New Orleans413.9126.8287.1
Atlanta408.989.8319.1
Green Bay398.8108.8290.0
Minnesota374.391.7282.7
Philadelphia372.9102.7270.2
Chicago363.4120.1243.3
Carolina357.2138.4218.8
San Francisco356.5133.6222.9
Seattle351.1154.3196.8
Detroit347.6101.1246.4
N.Y. Giants344.880.0264.8
Washington337.4121.2216.2
Dallas327.4133.4194.0
Arizona236.270.4165.8

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Chicago319.684.0235.6
Minnesota322.288.9233.3
Dallas328.696.7231.9
San Francisco344.2102.2242.0
Seattle348.1111.5236.6
Green Bay349.1126.1223.0
L.A. Rams355.2122.1233.1
Carolina357.299.0258.2
Philadelphia359.293.4265.8
Washington361.090.9270.1
Detroit362.1132.7229.4
Arizona363.6140.3223.2
N.Y. Giants367.2122.6244.7
New Orleans376.280.1296.1
Tampa Bay400.0108.1291.9
Atlanta414.3119.9294.4

Upcoming Games

Aug 5th, 8:00 PM

Dallas +1 -110

Pittsburgh -1 -110

@

Aug 12th, 7:30 PM

Washington -2 -110

New England +2 -110

@

Aug 12th, 7:30 PM

Pittsburgh +1 -110

Philadelphia -1 -110

@