Week 13

YardRushPass
Kansas City477712743503
Pittsburgh41029773125
L.A. Chargers400812392769
Indianapolis381511242691
New England377210852687
Denver371912482471
Baltimore370211012601
Houston364212212421
Cleveland355413322222
Jacksonville347810302448
Oakland347210262446
Cincinnati32939002393
Miami313610592077
N.Y. Jets299410731921
Tennessee295411171837
Buffalo268610881598

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Baltimore30009462054
Buffalo30229982024
Jacksonville319510932102
Pittsburgh32689962272
Houston33059602345
Tennessee334910002349
L.A. Chargers353411212413
N.Y. Jets361611952421
Indianapolis364910572592
Denver375512792476
New England381411112703
Oakland387414232451
Miami392314202503
Cleveland419713212876
Cincinnati449415382956
Kansas City456212933269

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardRushPass
L.A. Rams493515243411
Tampa Bay45859753610
New Orleans458314643119
Atlanta44009143486
Green Bay398810882900
Chicago384312672576
Detroit377011152655
Dallas367414792195
Washington364612952351
Minnesota36378472790
Carolina360213022300
San Francisco356513362229
Philadelphia35529822570
Seattle351115431968
N.Y. Giants34628832579
Arizona24087881620

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Minnesota32089482260
San Francisco344210222420
Chicago34778892588
Seattle348111152366
Green Bay349112612230
Carolina35249852539
Arizona359714152182
Dallas364210302612
Philadelphia377910142765
N.Y. Giants381512542561
Detroit391012882622
New Orleans39488053143
Tampa Bay395911362823
Washington397311032870
L.A. Rams409813192779
Atlanta436413613003

AVERAGE PER GAME
AMERICAN FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
Kansas City434.3115.8318.5
Pittsburgh410.297.7312.5
L.A. Chargers400.8123.9276.9
Indianapolis381.5112.4269.1
New England377.2108.5268.7
Denver371.9124.8247.1
Baltimore370.2110.1260.1
Houston364.2122.1242.1
Cleveland355.4133.2222.2
Jacksonville347.8103.0244.8
Oakland347.2102.6244.6
Cincinnati329.390.0239.3
Miami313.6105.9207.7
N.Y. Jets299.4107.3192.1
Tennessee295.4111.7183.7
Buffalo268.6108.8159.8

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Baltimore300.094.6205.4
Buffalo302.299.8202.4
Jacksonville319.5109.3210.2
Pittsburgh326.899.6227.2
Houston330.596.0234.5
Tennessee334.9100.0234.9
L.A. Chargers353.4112.1241.3
N.Y. Jets361.6119.5242.1
Indianapolis364.9105.7259.2
Denver375.5127.9247.6
New England381.4111.1270.3
Oakland387.4142.3245.1
Miami392.3142.0250.3
Kansas City414.7117.5297.2
Cleveland419.7132.1287.6
Cincinnati449.4153.8295.6

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
Tampa Bay458.597.5361.0
L.A. Rams448.6138.5310.1
New Orleans416.6133.1283.5
Atlanta400.083.1316.9
Green Bay398.8108.8290.0
Minnesota363.784.7279.0
Carolina360.2130.2230.0
San Francisco356.5133.6222.9
Philadelphia355.298.2257.0
Seattle351.1154.3196.8
Chicago349.4115.2234.2
N.Y. Giants346.288.3257.9
Detroit342.7101.4241.4
Dallas334.0134.5199.5
Washington331.5117.7213.7
Arizona240.878.8162.0

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Chicago316.180.8235.3
Minnesota320.894.8226.0
Dallas331.193.6237.5
San Francisco344.2102.2242.0
Seattle348.1111.5236.6
Green Bay349.1126.1223.0
Carolina352.498.5253.9
Detroit355.5117.1238.4
New Orleans358.973.2285.7
Arizona359.7141.5218.2
Washington361.2100.3260.9
L.A. Rams372.5119.9252.6
Philadelphia377.9101.4276.5
N.Y. Giants381.5125.4256.1
Tampa Bay395.9113.6282.3
Atlanta396.7123.7273.0

Upcoming Games

Aug 5th, 8:00 PM

Dallas +1.5 -110

Pittsburgh -1.5 -110

@

Aug 12th, 7:30 PM

Washington -2 -110

New England +2 -110

@

Aug 12th, 7:30 PM

Pittsburgh +1 -110

Philadelphia -1 -110

@