Week 6

YardRushPass
New England17875651222
Indianapolis17873721415
Oakland17674351332
Houston16554931162
Pittsburgh16442891355
Kansas City16414521189
L.A. Chargers16144991115
Baltimore15873561231
Denver1533593940
Jacksonville15204541066
Cincinnati15063741132
Cleveland1464611853
Tennessee1249436813
N.Y. Jets1157352805
Miami1144352792
Buffalo883353530

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Jacksonville1037380657
Baltimore1103330773
N.Y. Jets1422433989
Buffalo14333811052
Tennessee1443472971
Denver14673751092
Houston15293771152
L.A. Chargers15404371103
Cleveland15804671113
Miami15814421139
Oakland16105571053
Cincinnati16774631214
Pittsburgh16824631219
Kansas City18074931314
New England18305701260
Indianapolis19475341413

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardRushPass
L.A. Rams18745011373
Tampa Bay17312781453
New Orleans16734181255
Atlanta16433841259
Detroit15623921170
Minnesota15612521309
Green Bay14844081076
Philadelphia1455473982
San Francisco1443534909
Chicago1364486878
N.Y. Giants1257328929
Dallas1247581666
Seattle1208422786
Washington1149413736
Carolina1109498611
Arizona834267567

DEFENSE
YardRushPass
Washington834272562
Carolina1070330740
Chicago1178256922
Dallas1225391834
Green Bay1305431874
Seattle1307490817
Detroit1318631687
L.A. Rams1334344990
Philadelphia13412551086
N.Y. Giants1419504915
Arizona1508565943
San Francisco15224171105
Minnesota15264161110
New Orleans15623181244
Atlanta16124761136
Tampa Bay17833511432

AVERAGE PER GAME
AMERICAN FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
Oakland441.8108.8333.0
Houston413.8123.2290.5
Pittsburgh411.072.2338.8
Kansas City410.2113.0297.2
L.A. Chargers403.5124.8278.8
Baltimore396.889.0307.8
Denver383.2148.2235.0
Jacksonville380.0113.5266.5
Cincinnati376.593.5283.0
Cleveland366.0152.8213.2
New England357.4113.0244.4
Indianapolis357.474.4283.0
Tennessee312.2109.0203.2
N.Y. Jets289.288.0201.2
Miami286.088.0198.0
Buffalo220.888.2132.5

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Jacksonville259.295.0164.2
Baltimore275.882.5193.2
N.Y. Jets355.5108.2247.2
Buffalo358.295.2263.0
Tennessee360.8118.0242.8
New England366.0114.0252.0
Denver366.893.8273.0
Houston382.294.2288.0
L.A. Chargers385.0109.2275.8
Indianapolis389.4106.8282.6
Cleveland395.0116.8278.2
Miami395.2110.5284.8
Oakland402.5139.2263.2
Cincinnati419.2115.8303.5
Pittsburgh420.5115.8304.8
Kansas City451.8123.2328.5

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE
YardsRushPass
L.A. Rams468.5125.2343.2
Tampa Bay432.869.5363.2
New Orleans418.2104.5313.8
Atlanta410.896.0314.8
Detroit390.598.0292.5
Minnesota390.263.0327.2
Washington383.0137.7245.3
Green Bay371.0102.0269.0
Carolina369.7166.0203.7
Philadelphia363.8118.2245.5
San Francisco360.8133.5227.2
Chicago341.0121.5219.5
N.Y. Giants314.282.0232.2
Dallas311.8145.2166.5
Seattle302.0105.5196.5
Arizona208.566.8141.8

DEFENSE
YardsRushPass
Washington278.090.7187.3
Chicago294.564.0230.5
Dallas306.297.8208.5
Green Bay326.2107.8218.5
Seattle326.8122.5204.2
Detroit329.5157.8171.8
L.A. Rams333.586.0247.5
Philadelphia335.263.8271.5
N.Y. Giants354.8126.0228.8
Carolina356.7110.0246.7
Arizona377.0141.2235.8
San Francisco380.5104.2276.2
Minnesota381.5104.0277.5
New Orleans390.579.5311.0
Atlanta403.0119.0284.0
Tampa Bay445.887.8358.0

Upcoming Games

Aug 12th, 7:30 PM

Washington -2.5 -110

New England +2.5 -110

@

Aug 12th, 7:30 PM

Pittsburgh +1 -110

Philadelphia -1 -110

@

Aug 13th, 7:00 PM

Tennessee -1 -110

Atlanta +1 -110

@

Aug 13th, 7:00 PM

Buffalo -2.5 -110

Detroit +2.5 -110

@

Aug 13th, 10:00 PM

Dallas +2.5 -110

Arizona -2.5 -110

@

Aug 14th, 1:00 PM

Miami +10 +258

Chicago -10 +258

@

Aug 14th, 4:00 PM

Denver +1.5 -110

Minnesota -1.5 -110

@

Aug 14th, 7:00 PM

New Orleans +2.5 -110

Baltimore -2.5 -110

@

Aug 14th, 7:00 PM

Cleveland -4 -110

Jacksonville +4 -110

@

Aug 14th, 7:30 PM

Cincinnati +6 -110

Tampa Bay -6 -110

@

Aug 14th, 7:30 PM

NY Jets +1 -110

NY Giants -1 -110

@

Aug 14th, 8:00 PM

Houston +2.5 -127

Green Bay -2.5 -127

@

Aug 14th, 8:30 PM

Kansas City +1.5 -122

San Francisco -1.5 -122

@

Aug 14th, 9:00 PM

Seattle +1.5 -122

Las Vegas -1.5 -122

@

Aug 14th, 10:00 PM

LA Chargers -1 +113

LA Rams +1 +113

@

Aug 15th, 1:00 PM

Carolina +7 +225

Indianapolis -7 +225

@

Aug 19th, 7:30 PM

New England

Philadelphia

@